Ashley Furniture
Shop Ashley at Best Price Furniture & Mattress in Redding, CA. Ashley is one of the largest furniture brands in the country, covering every major room — sofas, sectionals, and recliners for the living room; bedroom sets and beds; dining tables and chairs; mattresses; and home accents. Style ranges from contemporary to farmhouse to traditional, with sub-lines including Signature Design, Benchcraft, and Millennium for specialized collections. Quality construction at accessible prices makes Ashley a reliable starting point for almost any room. Have questions? visit our showroom or check out our financing options available.
Refine
view allPrice
Consumer Assembly
Material
Product Video
Shipping
Style
Top Seller
AR Availability
Filters
-
Original price $69.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $69.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $69.99$49.99 - $59.99$49.99 - $59.99Current price $49.99| /
Peerland Vase
Ashley FurnitureThis richly glazed ceramic vase makes a striking centerpiece, either by itself or filled with dried or faux florals. Its simply beautiful shape and...
View full detailsOriginal price $69.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $69.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $69.99$49.99 - $59.99$49.99 - $59.99Current price $49.99| / -
Original price $149.99 - Original price $189.99Original price $149.99 - Original price $189.99Original price $149.99$109.99 - $139.99$109.99 - $139.99Current price $109.99| /
Rhaveney Vase (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureImpress with the simply sleek stylings of this vase. A black finish coats the piece, with a brown rub on the corners acting as a subtly eye-catchin...
View full detailsOriginal price $149.99 - Original price $189.99Original price $149.99 - Original price $189.99Original price $149.99$109.99 - $139.99$109.99 - $139.99Current price $109.99| / -
Original price $69.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $69.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $69.99$49.99 - $59.99$49.99 - $59.99Current price $49.99| /
Rhettman Vase
Ashley FurnitureIf you love contemporary style, you’re sure to find this vase stunningly on point. Its shimmering amber finish and sleek shape are a feast for the ...
View full detailsOriginal price $69.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $69.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $69.99$49.99 - $59.99$49.99 - $59.99Current price $49.99| / -
Original price $69.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $69.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $69.99$49.99 - $69.99$49.99 - $69.99Current price $49.99| /
Ryanford Vase
Ashley FurniturePut the accent on contemporary style with this vase. Wowing with multiple hand-carved facets, the cool black glass delivers true textural appeal fr...
View full detailsOriginal price $69.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $69.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $69.99$49.99 - $69.99$49.99 - $69.99Current price $49.99| / -
Original price $109.99Original price $109.99 - Original price $109.99Original price $109.99Current price $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Current price $79.99| /
Scottyard Vase
Ashley FurnitureCreating a contemporary haven is all in the details. With this vase, you can keep your elevated aesthetic consistent from indoors to out. Its luxe ...
View full detailsOriginal price $109.99Original price $109.99 - Original price $109.99Original price $109.99Current price $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Current price $79.99| / -
Original price $69.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $69.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $69.99$49.99 - $69.99$49.99 - $69.99Current price $49.99| /
Sheabourne Vase
Ashley FurnitureCreate a contemporary vibe for your coffee table, shelf or foyer with this vase. An eye-catching metallic accent showcases its softly rounded shape...
View full detailsOriginal price $69.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $69.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $69.99$49.99 - $69.99$49.99 - $69.99Current price $49.99| / -
Original price $169.99 - Original price $199.99Original price $169.99 - Original price $199.99Original price $169.99$129.99 - $149.99$129.99 - $149.99Current price $129.99| /
Taylow Vase (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureThis vase, made of transparent green glass, provides a sturdy foundation for a full bouquet of your favorite long-stemmed blooms. With a fluted wid...
View full detailsOriginal price $169.99 - Original price $199.99Original price $169.99 - Original price $199.99Original price $169.99$129.99 - $149.99$129.99 - $149.99Current price $129.99| / -
Original price $109.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $109.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $109.99$79.99 - $89.99$79.99 - $89.99Current price $79.99| /
Wrengrove Vase
Ashley FurnitureStunning from all angles, this vase's contemporary geometric form acts as a captivating focal point for your mantle or bookshelf. Its antiqued nick...
View full detailsOriginal price $109.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $109.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $109.99$79.99 - $89.99$79.99 - $89.99Current price $79.99| / -
Original price $99.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $99.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $99.99$69.99 - $89.99$69.99 - $89.99Current price $69.99| /
Wynburg Vase
Ashley FurnitureMastering the art of simplicity, this contemporary vase in amber and white glass is enhanced with hand-painted ombre brushstrokes for a splash of c...
View full detailsOriginal price $99.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $99.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $99.99$69.99 - $89.99$69.99 - $89.99Current price $69.99| / -
Original price $79.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $79.99Current price $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Current price $59.99| /
Zainforth Vase
Ashley FurnitureChic on a tabletop or shelf, this vase is an eye-catching accent. Its angular handle provides a sharp, stunning geometric contrast to the curved ne...
View full detailsOriginal price $79.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $79.99Current price $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Current price $59.99| / -
Original price $79.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $79.99$59.99 - $69.99$59.99 - $69.99Current price $59.99| /
Renethorne Vase
Ashley FurnitureGive your living space a modern vibe. This vase is beautifully crafted from blown glass, with rounded organic shapes that provide plenty of visual ...
View full detailsOriginal price $79.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $79.99$59.99 - $69.99$59.99 - $69.99Current price $59.99| / -
Original price $79.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $79.99$59.99 - $69.99$59.99 - $69.99Current price $59.99| /
Vallmen Vase
Ashley FurnitureThis contemporary vase is anything but ordinary. Displayed on its own or with faux greenery, the statement-making accent—crafted from blown glass i...
View full detailsOriginal price $79.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $79.99$59.99 - $69.99$59.99 - $69.99Current price $59.99| / -
Original price $129.99Original price $129.99 - Original price $129.99Original price $129.99Current price $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Current price $99.99| /
Andorbury Vase
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Capture the relaxed elegance of a Mediterranean villa with this amphora-inspired vase. The beautiful contrast between its vibrant green glaze and t...
View full detailsOriginal price $129.99Original price $129.99 - Original price $129.99Original price $129.99Current price $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Current price $99.99| / -
Original price $129.99Original price $129.99 - Original price $129.99Original price $129.99Current price $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Current price $99.99| /
Eiderman Vase (Set of 3)
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Enjoy endless styling possibilities with this versatile vase set. The pieces are designed to look stunning together or apart, so you can create a s...
View full detailsOriginal price $129.99Original price $129.99 - Original price $129.99Original price $129.99Current price $99.99$99.99 - $99.99Current price $99.99| / -
Original price $79.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $79.99Current price $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Current price $59.99| /
Laddlow Vase
Ashley FurnitureNew Product - Professional Photography Coming Soon
Embrace a warm, relaxed aesthetic with this ceramic vase. An antiqued brown finish gives it the rustic charm of a treasured market find, adding ins...
View full detailsOriginal price $79.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $79.99Current price $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Current price $59.99| / -
Original price $79.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $79.99$59.99 - $69.99$59.99 - $69.99Current price $59.99| /
Beninworth Vase
Ashley FurnitureBring casual everyday elegance to a tabletop or mantel with this vase. Its sculptural silhouette is detailed with a subtle ridged design for added ...
View full detailsOriginal price $79.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $79.99$59.99 - $69.99$59.99 - $69.99Current price $59.99| / -
Original price $59.99 - Original price $69.99Original price $59.99 - Original price $69.99Original price $59.99$39.99 - $49.99$39.99 - $49.99Current price $39.99| /
Cammen Vase
Ashley FurnitureNaturally flowing swirls and neutral hues give this sleek ceramic vase a wonderfully organic feel. It accommodates faux florals and other decorativ...
View full detailsOriginal price $59.99 - Original price $69.99Original price $59.99 - Original price $69.99Original price $59.99$39.99 - $49.99$39.99 - $49.99Current price $39.99| / -
Original price $79.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $79.99Current price $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Current price $59.99| /
Capard Vase
Ashley FurnitureBring a touch of contemporary sophistication to your living areas. Crafted from glass, this vase boasts an eye-catching fine grid texture that's su...
View full detailsOriginal price $79.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $79.99Original price $79.99Current price $59.99$59.99 - $59.99Current price $59.99| / -
Original price $109.99Original price $109.99 - Original price $109.99Original price $109.99Current price $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Current price $79.99| /
Fedorleigh Vase
Ashley FurnitureBold yet refined, this vase is a luxe reflection of your contemporary tastes. Its sleek styling is made all the more elevated with an antiqued bras...
View full detailsOriginal price $109.99Original price $109.99 - Original price $109.99Original price $109.99Current price $79.99$79.99 - $79.99Current price $79.99| / -
Original price $79.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $79.99$59.99 - $89.99$59.99 - $89.99Current price $59.99| /
Jedwick Vase
Ashley FurnitureCreate a calm, grounded atmosphere in your home with this artisan-inspired vase. The textured finish provides a rustic stoneware look that adds dep...
View full detailsOriginal price $79.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $79.99 - Original price $119.99Original price $79.99$59.99 - $89.99$59.99 - $89.99Current price $59.99| / -
Original price $119.99 - Original price $149.99Original price $119.99 - Original price $149.99Original price $119.99$89.99 - $109.99$89.99 - $109.99Current price $89.99| /
Justy Vase
Ashley FurnitureCrafted with care, this vase recalls the beauty of found artifacts. Its terra cotta construction and antiqued beige coloration lend a classic look ...
View full detailsOriginal price $119.99 - Original price $149.99Original price $119.99 - Original price $149.99Original price $119.99$89.99 - $109.99$89.99 - $109.99Current price $89.99| / -
Original price $69.99Original price $69.99 - Original price $69.99Original price $69.99Current price $49.99$49.99 - $49.99Current price $49.99| /
Orban Vase
Ashley FurnitureAdd earthy sophistication to your home with this vase. The textured design and handcrafted finish create a natural, organic feel that pairs perfect...
View full detailsOriginal price $69.99Original price $69.99 - Original price $69.99Original price $69.99Current price $49.99$49.99 - $49.99Current price $49.99| / -
Original price $99.99Original price $99.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $99.99Current price $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Current price $69.99| /
Tillmer Vase
Ashley FurnitureBring warmth and timeless flair to your home with this vase. The rich, glazed finish adds a touch of earthy elegance, while its graceful silhouette...
View full detailsOriginal price $99.99Original price $99.99 - Original price $99.99Original price $99.99Current price $69.99$69.99 - $69.99Current price $69.99| /
Ashley Furniture — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Best Price Furniture & Mattress (Redding, CA) carry Ashley Furniture?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture known for?
Ashley Furniture is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture a good brand?
Ashley Furniture is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.